Login or register  
TV

Dwayne Adway


Mostly Credited As: Dwayne Adway
Birth Name: Earven Dwayne Adway
Date Of Birth: February 01, 1969 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Saginaw, Michigan
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)

Dwayne Adway




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Sons of Anarchy (2008) 
  Poenitentia 06x03: (Sep/24/2013) As Black Processing Guard, [Co-Guest Stars]

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Dead Ringer 10x08: (Nov/13/2011) As Terrence Madsen 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Lucky Strike 03x16: (Feb/20/2003) As Damien Tooms 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  Hit the Road, Clark 09x04: (Nov/20/2001) As Jumaine Lewis 

The District (2000) 
  The Project 02x04: (Oct/20/2001) As Lenny Fontaine 

Girlfriends (2000) 
  A Full Court Conspiracy 02x03: (Sep/24/2001) As Trey Johnson 

ER (1994) 
  The Greatest of Gifts 07x09: (Dec/14/2000) As James Reed 

The Steve Harvey Show (1996) 
  Love, Death and Basketball 05x04: (Oct/29/2000) As Jordan Maddox 
  My Best Piggy's Wedding 05x03: (Oct/22/2000) As Jordan Maddox 
  When The Funk Hits The Big 4-0 05x01: (Oct/08/2000) As Jordan Maddox 

The Parkers (1999) 
  It's a Spring Bling Thing 01x18: (Apr/10/2000) As Corbin Lightfoot 

JAG (1995) 
  Front and Center 05x05: (Oct/19/1999) As Cpl Keely Woods 

Sliders (1995) 
  The Java Jive 05x08: (Aug/06/1999) As Dropper Daddy 

Second Noah (1996) 
  Hoops and Dreams 01x02: (Feb/12/1996) As Kevin 

Baywatch Nights (1995) 
  Thin Blood 01x12: (Feb/10/1996) As Basketball player 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dwayne Adway Quotes

No quotes added for this person