Login or register  
TV

Suzuka Ohgo

Mostly Credited As: Suzuka Ohgo
Sometimes Credited As: Ohgo Suzuka
大後寿々花

Birth Name: Meriko Kitamura
Date Of Birth: August 05, 1993 (Age 21)
Country Of Birth: Japan
Birth Place: Zama
Height: 5' 1 " (1.54 m)

Suzuka Ohgo



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Sekushii Boisu Ando Robo (2007)As: Niko Hayashi
Dr Koto - Shinryoujo 2006 (2006)As: Nakamura
Aikurushii (2005)As: Mira Amano
Dr Koto - Shinryousho (2003)As: Unknown
Episode Cast Credits 

Gokusen (2002) (2002) 
  Lose To Torment It!! 01x06: (May/06/2002) As Kumiko Yamaguchi (Young) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Suzuka Ohgo Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..