Login or register  
TV

Kristen Meadows


Mostly Credited As: Kristen Meadows
Birth Name: Kristen Haering
Date Of Birth: January 07, 1957 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Shorewood, Wisconsin
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Kristen Meadows




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Santa Barbara (1984)As: Victoria Lane Capwell (1986-1989)
One Life to Live (1968)As: Mimi King (1979-1982, 1985-1986)
Episode Cast Credits 

Baywatch Nights (1995) 
  Thief in the Night 01x15: (Mar/02/1996) As Jeri Ross 

MacGyver (1985) 
  Strictly Business 06x19: (Apr/08/1991) As Suzanne Walker 

The A-Team (1983) 
  Incident at Crystal Lake 03x25: (May/14/1985) As Jenny 

Double Dare (1985) (1985) 
  Now You See It, Now You See It 01x04: (May/01/1985) As Linda Martin 

Street Hawk (1985) 
  Fire on the Wing 01x06: (Feb/05/1985) As Diana 

Simon & Simon (1981) 
  Simon Without Simon (2) 04x17: (Jan/31/1985) As Reporter Sally Edwards 
  Simon Without Simon (1) 04x16: (Jan/24/1985) As Reporter Sally Edwards 

Hill Street Blues (1981) 
  Bangladesh Slowly 05x05: (Nov/01/1984) As Caroline 
  Fowl Play 05x04: (Oct/25/1984) As Caroline Reynolds 
  Rookie Nookie 05x03: (Oct/18/1984) As Caroline Reynolds 

Automan (1983) 
  The Biggest Game in Town 01x07: (Jan/26/1984) As Ellie Harmon 

Riptide (US) (1984) 
  Conflict Of Interest 01x03: (Jan/10/1984) As Tina Brazil 

T.J. Hooker (1982) 
  Matter of Passion 03x09: (Nov/26/1983) As Alice Danner 

Matt Houston (1982) 
  Love You To Death 02x04: (Sep/23/1983) As Meredith Brown 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kristen Meadows Quotes

No quotes added for this person