Login or register  
TV

Shelda Bede

Mostly Credited As: Shelda Bede
Birth Name: Shelda Kelly Bruno Bede
Date Of Birth: January 01, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: Brazil
Birth Place: Fortaleza, CearĂ¡

Shelda Bede



TV Appearances

The 2004 Summer Olympics (2004)As: Herself (BRA Beach Volleyball)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Shelda Bede Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news