Login or register  
TV

Kazuki Kitamura

Mostly Credited As: Kazuki Kitamura
Sometimes Credited As: Ikki Kitamura
Kitamura Ikki
Kitamura Kazuki
北村一輝

Birth Name: Yasushi Kitamura
Date Of Birth: July 17, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: Japan
Birth Place: Osaka
Height: 5' 9 " (1.75 m)

Kazuki Kitamura



TV Appearances

Main cast 
ATARU (2012)As: Sawa Shunichi
Warui Yatsura (2007)As: Sakuo Shimomizawa
Bambino! (2007)As: Tsukasa Yonamine
Yaoh (2006)As: 聖也
Iryu (2006)As: Gunji Kirishima
Tiger & Dragon (2005)As: Yasuo Tanabe
Haru to Natsu (2005)As: Unknown
Hitonatsu no Papa e (2003)As: Shinpei Kirishima
Ooku (2003)As: Iesada Tokugawa
Anata no Tonari ni Dare ga Iru (2003)As: Kazuma Sawamura / Shunsuke
Tantei Kazoku (2002)As: Unknown
Kimi wo Miagete (2002)As: Unknown
Haru Ranman (2002)As: Joji Manabe
Kaidan Hyaku Shosetsu (2002)As: Unknown (Story 11)
Suiyoubi no Jouji (2001)As: Shogo Okino
Cinderella wa Nemuranai (2000)As: Unknown
Episode Cast Credits 

Tiger & Dragon (2005) 
  The Child Is A Clamp 01x11: (Jun/24/2005) As Yasuo Tanabe 
  Careless Tenement House 01x09: (Jun/10/2005) As Yasuo Tanabe 
  Sudden Impulse 01x08: (Jun/03/2005) As Yasuo Tanabe 

Tantei Kazoku (2002) 
  悪徳商法!コスプレ(秘)撃退術! 01x04: (Aug/03/2002) As Kanda 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kazuki Kitamura Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

David Mitchell talks about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election Night

David Mitchell chats about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election..

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..