Login or register  
TV

Kate Richardson

Mostly Credited As: Kate Richardson
Birth Name: Kate Geraldine Richardson
Date Of Birth: June 27, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Vancouver, British Columbia
Height: 5' (1.52 m)

Kate Richardson



TV Appearances

The 2004 Summer Olympics (2004)As: Herself (CAN Gymnastics (bars, beam, floor & vault))
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kate Richardson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..