Login or register  
TV

Kristin Adams (1)

Mostly Credited As: Kristin Adams (1)
Birth Name: Kristin Melissa Adams
Date Of Birth: July 26, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario

Kristin Adams (1)



Kristin Adams (1)
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Beach Girls (2005)As: Clare
Episode Cast Credits 

Playmakers (2003) 
  Man In Motion 01x06: (Sep/30/2003) As Juicy Girl/O.D. Girl 

Street Time (2002) 
  Reversal of Fortune 01x13: (Sep/08/2002) As Carla 

Soul Food (2000) 
  In Transition 02x19: (Feb/06/2002) As Michelle 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kristin Adams (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Quid Pro Quo - Constantine Recap and Mini-Review

So in tonight's adventure, a comic book villain--Felix Faust--makes a..

Tribunal - Grimm Recap and Mini-Review

'Grimm' comes on strong with an episode that wraps up the half-season..