Login or register  
TV

Tsugumi

Mostly Credited As: Tsugumi
Sometimes Credited As: つぐみ

Birth Name: Tsuzumi Otake
Date Of Birth: February 21, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: Japan
Birth Place: Tokyo

Tsugumi



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Hitonatsu no Papa e (2003)As: Ran
Episode Cast Credits 

Sky High (2003) 
  A Song 01x07: (Feb/28/2003) As Itoguchi Misa 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tsugumi Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..