Login or register  
TV

Stephanie Darakjian

Mostly Credited As: Stephanie Darakjian
Birth Name: Stephanie Nora Darakjian
Date Of Birth: September 16, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New Jersey
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Stephanie Darakjian



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Conviction (US) (2006) 
  Indebted 01x04: (Mar/24/2006) As Cassie Fowler 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Stephanie Darakjian Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..