Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Atif Lanier


Mostly Credited As: Atif Lanier
Sometimes Credited As: Atif R. Lanier

Birth Name: Kwe Reid
Date Of Birth: October 04, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)

Atif Lanier




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Closet 09x16: (Apr/22/2008) As Teammate #1 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Atif Lanier Quotes

No quotes added for this person