Login or register  
TV

Lee Hyun Woo

Mostly Credited As: Lee Hyun Woo
Sometimes Credited As: Lee Hyeon-woo
Lee Hyeon Woo
Yi Hyeon Wu

Birth Name: Sang Won Lee
Date Of Birth: March 06, 1967 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: South Korea

Lee Hyun Woo



Lee Hyun Woo Lee Hyun Woo Lee Hyun Woo Lee Hyun Woo Lee Hyun Woo Lee Hyun Woo
TV Appearances

The Legend (2007)As: young Cheoro
Dalja’s Spring (2007)As: Yeom Gi-joong
Single & Fabulous (2006)As: Jang Hyun-soo
Love Can't Wait (2006)As: Yoon Ki-hoon
Sad Love Story (2005)As: Jang-ho
Wedding (2005)As: Seo Jin-hee
Marry Me (KR) (2004)As: Kim Ji-hoon
Cat on the Roof (2003)As: Yoo Dong-joon
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lee Hyun Woo Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..