Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Tomohisa Yamashita


Mostly Credited As: Tomohisa Yamashita
Sometimes Credited As: Yamashita Tomohisa
山下智久

Birth Name: Tomohisa Aoki
Date Of Birth: April 09, 1985 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: Japan
Birth Place: Funabashi, Chiba
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Tomohisa Yamashita




TV Appearances

Algernon ni Hanataba wo (2015)As: Shiratori Sakuto
Summer Nude (2013)As: Mikuriya Asahi
Buzzer Beat (2009)As: Kamiya Naoki
Code Blue (2008)As: Kosaku Aizawa
Byakkotai (2007)As: Sakai Mineji
Proposal Daisakusen (2007)As: Ken Iwase
Kurosagi (2006)As: Kurosaki (Kurosagi)
Nobuta wo Produce (2005)As: Akira Kusano
Dragon Zakura (2005)As: Yuusuke Tajima
Sore wa, Totsuzen, Arashi no you ni... (2004)As: Takuma Fukazawa
Stand Up!! (2003)As: Kengo Iwasaki
Long Love Letter (2002)As: Tadashi Otomo
Lunch no Joou (2002)As: Koshiro Nabeshima
Kabachitare! (2001)As: Yuta Tamura
IWGP (2000)As: Shun Mizuno
Kiken na Kankei (1999)As: Akatsuki Miyabe
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tomohisa Yamashita Quotes

No quotes added for this person