Login or register  
TV

Kim Ji Soo (1)


Mostly Credited As: Kim Ji Soo (1)
Sometimes Credited As: Kim Ji-soo
Kim Ji-su

Birth Name: Sung-yoon Yang
Date Of Birth: October 24, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: South Korea

Kim Ji Soo (1)




TV Appearances

One Warm Word (2013)As: Song Mi Kyung (Jae Hak's wife)
Age of Heroes (2004)As: Park So-sun
Flowing River (2002)As: Park Sang-Hee
Days in the Sun (2002)As: Song Hee-Ju
Bad Boys (KR) (2000)As: Lee Sang-eun
Full of Sun (2000)As: Park Ji-sook
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kim Ji Soo (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person