Login or register  
TV

Magnolia Thunderpussy

Mostly Credited As: Magnolia Thunderpussy
Birth Name: Patricia Donna Mallon
Date Of Birth: 1940
Country Of Birth: USA
Date Of Death: May 15, 1996




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Stingers (1998) 
  Innocents Abroad 01x07: (Nov/10/1998) As Drag Performer 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Magnolia Thunderpussy Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..