Login or register  
TV

Anna Bessonova


Mostly Credited As: Anna Bessonova
Birth Name: Anna Vladimirovna Bessonova
Date Of Birth: July 29, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: Ukraine
Birth Place: Kyiv
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Anna Bessonova




TV Appearances

The 2004 Summer Olympics (2004)As: Herself (UKR Gymnastics (rhythmic gymnastics))
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Anna Bessonova Quotes

No quotes added for this person