Login or register  
TV

Eric (2)

Mostly Credited As: Eric (2)
Sometimes Credited As: Moon Jung Hyuk
Eric Moon

Birth Name: Jung Hyuk Moon
Date Of Birth: February 16, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: South Korea
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Eric (2)



Eric (2) Eric (2) Eric (2) Eric (2) Eric (2) Eric (2) Eric (2) Eric (2)
TV Appearances

Finding True Love (2014)As: Kang Tae Ha
Spy Myung Wol (2011)As: Kang Woo
Que Sera Sera (2007)As: Kang Tae-joo
Super Rookie (2005)As: Kang Ho
Phoenix (KR) (2004)As: Suh Jung-min
Breathless (2003)As: Shin Sang-sik
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Eric (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Kali Yuga - Sleepy Hollow Recap and Mini-Review

Fox recently announced that they were going to make 'Sleepy Hollow' less..

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..

Welcome Back, Jim Gordon - Gotham Recap and Mini-Review

On this week's episode of 'Gotham', we find out low Jim Gordon will go to..