Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Erin Ozker


Mostly Credited As: Erin Ozker
Birth Name: Eren Ozker
Date Of Birth: July 25, 1948 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: Turkey
Birth Place: Ankara
Date Of Death: February 25, 1993





TV Appearances

The Muppet Show (1976)As: Hilda/Wanda/Janice (1976-1977) (Hilda/Wanda/Janice (1976-1977)) -- [Voice]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Erin Ozker Quotes

No quotes added for this person