Login or register  
TV

Shin Sung Woo


Mostly Credited As: Shin Sung Woo
Sometimes Credited As: Shin Seung Woo
Sin Seong Wu
Sin Seong-woo

Birth Name: Shin Dong Yoon
Date Of Birth: July 26, 1968 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: South Korea
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Shin Sung Woo




TV Appearances

Special of My Life (2006)As: Jung Hyung-suk
Six Love Stories (2005)As: Jung Nam-soo
December Fever (2004)As: Min Ji-hwan
Beautiful Temptation (2004)As: Kang Min-woo
Country Princess (2003)As: Suh In Woo
Man in Crisis (2002)As: Kang Joon-ha
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Shin Sung Woo Quotes

No quotes added for this person