Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Hyun Bin


Mostly Credited As: Hyun Bin
Sometimes Credited As: Hyeon Bin

Birth Name: Tae Pyung Kim
Date Of Birth: September 25, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: South Korea
Birth Place: South Korea
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Hyun Bin




TV Appearances

Hyde, Jekyll, Me (2015)As: Goo Seo Jin (mid 30s, Executive Director of Thema Park Wonderland) / Robin (early 30s, the other character of Seo Jin)
Secret Garden (2010)As: Kim Joo Won
The Snow Queen (KR) (2006)As: Han Tae-woong
My Lovely Sam-Soon (2005)As: Hyun Jin-heon
Ireland (2004)As: Kang Kook
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Hyun Bin Quotes

No quotes added for this person