Login or register  
TV

Kang Ji Hwan

Mostly Credited As: Kang Ji Hwan
Sometimes Credited As: Kang Ji-hwan
Gang Ji Hwan

Birth Name: Jo Tae Kyu
Date Of Birth: March 20, 1979 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: South Korea
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Kang Ji Hwan



TV Appearances

Big Man (2014)As: Kim Ji Hyuk
Incarnation of Money (2013)As: Lee Cha Don / Lee Kang Suk
Lie To Me (Kor) (2011)As: Hyun Ki-Joon
Coffee House (2010)As: Lee Jin Soo
Hong Gil Dong (2008)As: Hong Gil Dong
Fireworks (2006)As: Nah In-jae
90 Days, Time to Love (2006)As: Hyeon Ji-seok
Be Strong, Geum-soon (2005)As: Goo Jae-hee
Save The Last Dance For Me (2004)As: Shin Jung-kyu
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kang Ji Hwan Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..