Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Natalie Mendoza


Mostly Credited As: Natalie Mendoza
Birth Name: Natalie Jackson Mendoza
Date Of Birth: August 12, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: Hong Kong
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Natalie Mendoza




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Americana (2014) (2014)As: Wendy Law-Soulter
Hotel Babylon (2006)As: Jackie Clunes (2006-2008)
Episode Cast Credits 

Midsomer Murders (1998) 
  The Dark Rider 15x01: (Feb/01/2012) As Sasha Fleetwood, [Starring Roles]

The View (1997) 
  Kristin Davis, Dr. Bruce Katz, Shauna MacDonald, Natalie Mendoza, guest co-host Shannen Doherty 09x145: (Jul/31/2006) As Herself 

Beastmaster (1999) 
  Seer 02x03: (Oct/21/2000) As Kyra 
  Rescue 01x21: (May/13/2000) As Kyra 
  The Demon Curupira 01x06: (Nov/13/1999) As Kyra 

Farscape (1999) 
  Jeremiah Crichton 01x14: (Jul/30/1999) As Lishala 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Natalie Mendoza Quotes

No quotes added for this person