Login or register  
TV

Jung Ryu Won

Mostly Credited As: Jung Ryu Won
Sometimes Credited As: Jeong Ryeo Won
Jung Ryeo Won
Jeong Ryu Won
Chung Ryu Won
Ryoe Won

Birth Name: Yu-won Jung
Date Of Birth: January 21, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: South Korea
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Jung Ryu Won



Jung Ryu Won Jung Ryu Won Jung Ryu Won Jung Ryu Won Jung Ryu Won Jung Ryu Won Jung Ryu Won
TV Appearances

Medical Top Team (2013)As: Seo Joo Young
The King of Dramas (2012)As: Lee Go-Eun
History of the Salaryman (2012)As: Baek Yeo Chi
Princess Ja Myung Go (2009)As: Princess Ja-myeong, Pu-ku
Which Star Are You From (2006)As: Kim Bok-shil/Hye-rim/Lee Hye-soo
Hello, Francesca (2005)As: Elizabeth (S01- SO2)
Autumn Shower (2005)As: Park Yeon-seo
My Lovely Sam-Soon (2005)As: Yoo Hee-jin
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jung Ryu Won Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..