Login or register  
TV

Daniel Goddard

Mostly Credited As: Daniel Goddard
Birth Name: Daniel Richard Goddard
Date Of Birth: August 28, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Sydney
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Daniel Goddard



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Beastmaster (1999)As: Dar
The Young and the Restless (1973)As: Cane Ashby (2007-present)
Episode Cast Credits 

Monk (2002) 
  Mr. Monk and the Captain's Wife 02x14: (Feb/13/2004) As Evan Coker 

Wild Card (2003) 
  Auntie Venom 01x15: (Jan/03/2004) As Nigel 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Daniel Goddard Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..