TV

Judith Rawlins


Mostly Credited As: Judith Rawlins
Sometimes Credited As: Judy Rawlins

Birth Name: Judith Ellen Riedel
Date Of Birth: June 24, 1936 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Date Of Death: March 28, 1974
Cause Of Death: Accidental Overdose of Prescription Medication (Lo

Judith Rawlins




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

77 Sunset Strip (1958) 
  The Heartbeat Caper 05x30: (May/03/1963) As Alma Bogart 
  The Eyes of Love 03x34: (May/05/1961) As  
  The Eyes of Love 03x34: (May/05/1961) As  
  The Dresden Doll 03x15: (Dec/23/1960) As Nurse 

SurfSide 6 (1960) 
  The Impractical Joker 01x24: (Mar/13/1961) As Actress 
  The Impractical Joker 01x24: (Mar/13/1961) As Actress 

Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) 
  Baa-Baa 03x15: (Jan/04/1961) As Hazel 
  Baa-Baa 03x15: (Jan/04/1961) As Hazel 

The Rebel (1959) 
  To See the Elephant 02x05: (Oct/16/1960) As Mavis 
  To See the Elephant 02x05: (Oct/16/1960) As Mavis 

Bat Masterson (1958) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Elsie 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Elsie 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Judith Rawlins Quotes

No quotes added for this person