Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kim Shaw


Mostly Credited As: Kim Shaw
Birth Name: Kimberly Shaw
Date Of Birth: May 20, 1984 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Windsor, Ontario

Kim Shaw




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Audrey (2012)As: Audrey
I Just Want My Pants Back (2011)As: Tina
Episode Cast Credits 

NCIS (2003) 
  Kill The Messenger 12x02: (Sep/30/2014) As Former Navy Lieutenant Courtney Reed 

Anger Management (2012) 
  Charlie Does It for Science 02x44: (Dec/05/2013) As Vanessa 

Two and a Half Men (2003) 
  Some Kind of Lesbian Zombie 11x07: (Nov/14/2013) As Maria 

Sullivan & Son (2012) 
  Hank Hallucinates 02x06: (Jul/25/2013) As Lacey 

Franklin & Bash (2011) 
  By The Numbers 03x05: (Jul/10/2013) As Summer Wallace 

How I Met Your Mother (2005) 
  Nannies 08x03: (Oct/08/2012) As Julie 

Royal Pains (2009) 
  Hank And The Deep Blue Sea 03x15: (Feb/15/2012) As Quincy 

Glory Daze (2010) 
  Some Like It Hot Tub 01x10: (Jan/18/2011) As Tammy 
  What's Love Got to Nude With It 01x07: (Dec/28/2010) As Tammy 

The Good Wife (2009) 
  Double Jeopardy 02x02: (Oct/05/2010) As Amber Madison 
  Bad 01x13: (Feb/02/2010) As Amber Madison 
  Threesome 01x09: (Nov/24/2009) As Amber Madison 

White Collar (2009) 
  The Portrait 01x05: (Nov/20/2009) As Julianna Laszlo 

Cupid (2009) (2009) 
  Left of the Dial 01x06: (May/12/2009) As Pop Star 

Gossip Girl (2007) 
  Dare Devil 01x05: (Oct/17/2007) As Amanda 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Release 17x08: (Nov/10/2006) As Nicole Flynn 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kim Shaw Quotes

No quotes added for this person