Login or register  
TV

Ji Hyun Woo


Mostly Credited As: Ji Hyun Woo
Sometimes Credited As: Ji Hyeon Wu
Ji Hyeon-u
Ji Hyeon-woo

Birth Name: Hyung-tae Joo
Date Of Birth: November 29, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: South Korea
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Ji Hyun Woo




TV Appearances

Trot Lovers (2014)As: Jang Joon Hyun
Queen Inhyun's Man (2012)As: Kim Boong Do
A Thousand Kisses (2011)As: Jang Woo Bin
The Mary-Daegu Bout (2007)As: Kang Dae-gu
Over the Rainbow (KR) (2006)As: Kwon Hyeok-ju
Golden Apple (2005)As: Kyung-min (Adult)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ji Hyun Woo Quotes

No quotes added for this person