Login or register  
TV

Brittany Byrnes

Mostly Credited As: Brittany Byrnes
Birth Name: Brittany Anne Byrnes
Date Of Birth: July 31, 1987 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Australia
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Brittany Byrnes



TV Appearances

Main cast 
H2O: Just Add Water (2006)As: Charlotte Watsford (series 2)
Escape of the Artful Dodger (2001)As: Hannah Schuller
Search For Treasure Island (1998)As: Thea Hawkins
Episode Cast Credits 

Water Rats (1996) 
  Vigilante (2) 05x31: (Oct/10/2000) As Geena Sadler 
  Remember This (1) 05x30: (Oct/03/2000) As Geena Sadler 

Beastmaster (1999) 
  Riddle of the Nymph 01x10: (Jan/15/2000) As Muraki 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brittany Byrnes Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..