TV

Hugo Weaving


Mostly Credited As: Hugo Weaving
Birth Name: Hugo Wallace Weaving
Date Of Birth: April 04, 1960 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: Nigeria
Birth Place: Austin
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Hugo Weaving




TV Appearances

Main cast 
healing (2014)As: Matt Perry
Bangkok Hilton (1989)As: Richard Carlisle
Episode Cast Credits 

Lorraine (2010) 
  Series 3, Show 118 03x118: (Feb/22/2013) As Himself 
  Series 3, Show 118 03x118: (Feb/22/2013) As Himself 

Watch and Listen (2012) 
  Watch - Episode 33 01x71: (Dec/09/2012) As Himself, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Watch - Episode 33 01x71: (Dec/09/2012) As Himself, [Co-Guest Stars]

Rake (AU) (2010) 
  R vs Murray 01x01: (Nov/04/2010) As Professor Graham Murray 

Artsnight (2015) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Hugo Weaving Quotes

No quotes added for this person