Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Nila Håkedal


Mostly Credited As: Nila Håkedal
Birth Name: Nila Ann Håkedal
Date Of Birth: June 13, 1979 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: Norway
Birth Place: Kristiansand
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Nila Håkedal




TV Appearances

The 2004 Summer Olympics (2004)As: Herself (NOR Beach Volleyball)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nila Håkedal Quotes

No quotes added for this person