Login or register  
TV

Soo Ae

Mostly Credited As: Soo Ae
Sometimes Credited As: Su Aeh

Birth Name: Park Soo Ae
Date Of Birth: August 19, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: South Korea
Birth Place: South Korea
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Soo Ae



Soo Ae Soo Ae Soo Ae Soo Ae Soo Ae Soo Ae Soo Ae Soo Ae
TV Appearances

Queen of Ambition (2013)As: Joo Da-Hae
A Thousand Days' Promise (2011)As: Lee Seo Yeon
Athena: Goddess of War (2010)As: Yoon Hye In
April Kiss (2004)As: Song Chae-won
Emperor of the Sea (2004)As: Jeong-hwa (Adult)
Love Letter (2003)As: Cho Eun-ha/Andrea
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Soo Ae Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..