Login or register  
TV

Russell Reynolds

Mostly Credited As: Russell Reynolds
Sometimes Credited As: G. Russell Reynolds

Birth Name: George Russell Reynolds
Date Of Birth: November 17, 1968 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Miami, Florida
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Russell Reynolds



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Caged 09x19: (Apr/10/2011) As Male Fight Fan 

Chuck (2007) 
  Chuck Versus the Push Mix 04x13: (Jan/31/2011) As Gentleman (as G. Russell Reynolds), [Co-Guest Stars]

Days of our Lives (1965) 
  Ep. #10752 43x59: (Jan/31/2008) As Irish Guy #2 (as G. Russell Reynolds) 

Prison Break (2005) 
  Bolshoi Booze 02x11: (Nov/13/2006) As Agent, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Russell Reynolds Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..