Login or register  
TV

Chip Hormess (1)

Mostly Credited As: Chip Hormess (1)
Birth Name: John E. Hormess Jr.
Date Of Birth: September 06, 1995 (Age 19)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Baltimore, Maryland




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Eleventh Hour (US) (2008) 
  Cardiac 01x02: (Oct/16/2008) As Wallace, [Co-Guest Stars]

Cold Case (2003) 
  World's End 05x07: (Nov/04/2007) As Robert "Dobber" Metz (1938) 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  The Last Word 02x09: (Nov/15/2006) As Jason Mitchell, [Co-Guest Stars]

10-8 (2003) 
  Gimme Shelter 01x08: (Nov/23/2003) As 7-year-old kid 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chip Hormess (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

David Mitchell talks about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election Night

David Mitchell chats about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election..

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..