Login or register
TV

Andrea Brooks

Andrea Brooks Mostly Credited As: Andrea Brooks
Birth Name: Andrea Katherine Brooks
Date Of Birth: March 03, 1989 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Brantford, Ontario
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)




Andrea Brooks
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Signed, Sealed, Delivered (2013)As: Kimmi Cooper
The Troop (2009)As: Roxanne
Episode Cast Credits 

Supernatural (2005) 
  LARP and the Real Girl 08x11: (Jan/23/2013) As Maria, [Co-Guest Stars]
  No Exit 02x06: (Nov/02/2006) As Katie, [Co-Guest Stars]

Primeval: New World (2012) 
  Undone 01x05: (Nov/26/2012) As Kate 

The Secret Circle (2011) 
  Prom 01x21: (May/03/2012) As Amelia Blake 

Fairly Legal (2011) 
  Satisfaction 02x01: (Mar/16/2012) As Emma Childs, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Troop (2009) 
  Pajama Game ... Of Death 01x05: (Sep/25/2009) As Roxanne 

Saved (2006) 
  Secrets And Lies 01x08: (Jul/31/2006) As Amy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Andrea Brooks Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Gwen Stefani In Talks to Join 'The Voice'

    Gwen Stefani might be joining NBC's 'The Voice.' The No Doubt..
There currently is no editor for this person
Click here to apply if you want to be the editor