Login or register  
TV

Eugene Jones

Mostly Credited As: Eugene Jones
Sometimes Credited As: President Jones
Roca

Birth Name: Eugene George Jones III
Date Of Birth: May 09, 1987 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 6' (1.82 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Funny Valentine 14x16: (Feb/27/2013) As Caleb Bryant 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Players 06x17: (Mar/27/2007) As Colin Wilcox 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Fade-Away 05x11: (Dec/10/2006) As Harold Roberts 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Positive 16x19: (Apr/05/2006) As Jeremy Miller 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Eugene Jones Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..