Login or register  
TV

Nicholas Braun

Mostly Credited As: Nicholas Braun
Birth Name: Nicholas Joseph Braun
Date Of Birth: May 01, 1988 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Long Island, New York
Height: 6' 6" (1.98 m)

Nicholas Braun



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Friend Me (2013)As: Rob
10 Things I Hate About You (2009)As: Cameron James
Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Hitting for the Cycle 11x18: (Mar/31/2011) As Neal Monroe 

The Secret Life of the American Teenager (2008) 
  Money for Nothing, Chicks for Free 01x19: (Feb/23/2009) As Randy 

Cold Case (2003) 
  Shore Leave 06x05: (Oct/26/2008) As Lenny Snow '51 

Shark (2006) 
  Teacher's Pet 01x13: (Feb/01/2007) As Craig 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Fade-Away 05x11: (Dec/10/2006) As Zander Marrs 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nicholas Braun Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..