Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jung Sun Kyung


Mostly Credited As: Jung Sun Kyung
Sometimes Credited As: Jeong Seon Kyeong
Jeong Seon-gyeong

Birth Name: Kim Sung Hee
Date Of Birth: January 08, 1971 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: South Korea
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Jung Sun Kyung




TV Appearances

Single Again (2005)As: Park Hyun–keum
Song of the Prince (2005)As: Mo-jin
The Age of Warriors (2003)As: Ms. Choi
Good News (KR) (2003)As: Kye Seung-hee
Pretty Woman (2003)As: Choi Seung-eun
Confession (2002)As: Choi Young-ju
Orient Theatre (2001)As: Moon Ye-bong
Everyday With You (2001)As: Jung Mi-yeon
Love & Success (1998)As: Kim Myong-ji
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jung Sun Kyung Quotes

No quotes added for this person