Login or register  
TV

Chae Rim

Mostly Credited As: Chae Rim
Sometimes Credited As: Chae Lim

Birth Name: Chae Rim Park
Date Of Birth: March 28, 1979 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: South Korea
Birth Place: BulKwang-Dong, EunPyung-Gu, Seoul
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Chae Rim



TV Appearances

Dalja’s Spring (2007)As: Oh Dal-ja
Oh! Feel Young (2004)As: Bong Sun-yeong
On the Prairie (2003)As: Sung Yon-ho
Dating Now (2002)As: Yoon Ho-jung
Four Sisters (2001)As: Sung Yu-jin
All About Eve (2000)As: Jin Sun-mi
Cheers for the Women (2000)As: Suh-Young
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chae Rim Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..