Login or register  
TV

Won Bin

Mostly Credited As: Won Bin
Sometimes Credited As: Wonbin

Birth Name: Kim Do-jin
Date Of Birth: November 10, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: South Korea
Birth Place: Jeong-seon, Kangwon-do
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Won Bin



Won Bin Won Bin Won Bin Won Bin Won Bin Won Bin Won Bin Won Bin
TV Appearances

Autumn in My Heart (2000)As: Han Tae-suhk
Ad Madness (1999)As: Kang Min
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Won Bin Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news