Login or register  
TV

Emeka Okafor


Mostly Credited As: Emeka Okafor
Birth Name: Chukwuemeka Ndubuisi Okafor
Date Of Birth: September 28, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Houston, Texas
Height: 6' 10" (2.08 m)

Emeka Okafor




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The 2004 Summer Olympics (2004)As: Himself (USA Basketball - men)
Episode Cast Credits 

One Tree Hill (2003) 
  Truth, Bitter Truth 02x08: (Nov/09/2004) As Himself, [Special Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Emeka Okafor Quotes

No quotes added for this person