Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kate Markgraf


Mostly Credited As: Kate Markgraf
Birth Name: Kathryn Michele Sobrero
Date Of Birth: August 23, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Bloomfield Hills, Michigan
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Kate Markgraf




TV Appearances

National Women's Soccer League on FOX (2013)As: Herself (Color Commentator)
The 2004 Summer Olympics (2004)As: Herself (USA Soccer)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kate Markgraf Quotes

No quotes added for this person