Login or register  
TV

Jeff Richmond

Mostly Credited As: Jeff Richmond
Birth Name: Jeffrey Wayne Richmond
Date Of Birth: January 07, 1960 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Garrettsville, Ohio
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

30 Rock (2006) 
  Last Lunch 07x13: (Jan/31/2013) As Alfonso Disparioso, [Uncredited]
  Hogcock! 07x12: (Jan/31/2013) As Alfonso Disparioso, [Uncredited]
  A Goon's Deed in a Weary World 07x11: (Jan/24/2013) As Alfonso Disparioso 
  Hey, Baby, What's Wrong (2) 06x07: (Feb/09/2012) As Alfonso Disparioso, [Uncredited]
Crew Credits

Show Crew


30 Rock (2006)• Producer
• Co-Executive Producer
• Music
• Supervising Producer

Episode Crew


30 Rock (2006) (Credited in 5 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 5 episode crew credits
A Goon's Deed in a Weary World 07x11 Jan/24/2013 As: Director
Today You Are a Man 06x05 Feb/02/2012 As: Director
The Ballad of Kenneth Parcell 06x04 Jan/26/2012 As: Director
Plan B 05x18 Mar/24/2011 As: Director
Argus 04x19 Apr/29/2010 As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jeff Richmond Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..