Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Lee Bo Hee


Mostly Credited As: Lee Bo Hee
Sometimes Credited As: Yi Bo Hee

Birth Name: Jo Young Sook
Date Of Birth: May 25, 1959 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: South Korea

Lee Bo Hee




TV Appearances

When Spring Comes (2007)As: Kim Boo-seon
The Lucifer (2007)As: Yeo Soon-ok
Which Star Are You From (2006)As: Ahn Jin-hee
Seoul 1945 (2006)As: Ame Kaori
3 Leaf Clover (2005)As: Jo Yoon-sook
Sweet Heart, Sweet Darling (2005)As: Jo Ok-soon
Terms of Endearment (2004)As: Nah Jin-deuk
When A Man Loves A Woman (2004)As: Park Hwa-young
Ladies of the Palace (2001)As: Ja Soon Dae Bi
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lee Bo Hee Quotes

No quotes added for this person