Login or register  
TV

Chae Jung Ahn

Mostly Credited As: Chae Jung Ahn
Sometimes Credited As: Chae Jeong Ahn
Chae Jeong-an

Birth Name: Jung-ahn Jang
Date Of Birth: September 09, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: South Korea
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Chae Jung Ahn



Chae Jung Ahn
TV Appearances

A New Leaf (2014)As: Yoo Jeong Seon
The Prime Minister and I (2013)As: Seo Hye Joo
Emperor of the Sea (2004)As: Lady Chae-ryung
On the Prairie (2003)As: Sung Soon-ho
Breathless (2003)As: Kang Hee-ya
MIna (2001)As: Kim Soo-ryun/Park Mina
Paper Crane (1998)As: Jun Yeo-ok
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chae Jung Ahn Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news