Login or register  
TV

Tim Ferguson

Mostly Credited As: Tim Ferguson
Birth Name: Timothy Dorcen Ferguson
Date Of Birth: November 16, 1963 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Canberra
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Big Brother (AU) (2001)As: Himself (Host S03)
Shock Jock (2001)As: Vox
Funky Squad (1995)As: Unknown (Unknown) -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

The Circle (2010) 
  Season 3, Episode 65 03x65: (Apr/17/2012) As Himself, [Guest Hosts]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tim Ferguson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..