Login or register  
TV

Judith Thompson

Mostly Credited As: Judith Thompson
Birth Name: Judith Clare Thompson
Date Of Birth: September 20, 1954 (Age 60)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Montreal, Quebec

Judith Thompson



TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Adderly (1986) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
A Matter of Discretion 01x13 Jan/14/1987 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Judith Thompson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..