Login or register  
TV

Ghostface Killah

Mostly Credited As: Ghostface Killah
Sometimes Credited As: Iron Man
Tony Starks

Birth Name: Dennis Coles
Date Of Birth: May 09, 1970 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Staten Island, New York City, New York
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Ghostface Killah



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Boondocks (2005) 
  Stinkmeaner Strikes Back 02x04: (Oct/29/2007) Voiced  Himself, [Special Guest Stars]

Human Giant (2007) 
  Kneel Before Zerg 01x06: (May/10/2007) As Featured Player 
  Mind Explosion 01x01: (Apr/05/2007) As Featured Player 

30 Rock (2006) 
  The Source Awards 01x16: (Mar/01/2007) As Himself, [Special Guest Stars]
  Jack-Tor 01x05: (Nov/16/2006) As Himself, [Special Guest Stars]
Featured Songs

Entourage Songs:
Aquamom + Be Easy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ghostface Killah Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..