TV

Kim Sung Min


Mostly Credited As: Kim Sung Min
Sometimes Credited As: Kim Seong-min
Kim Seung Min
Kim Sung Taek
Kim Seong Taek

Birth Name: Kim Sung-Taek
Date Of Birth: February 14, 1973 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: South Korea
Birth Place: Seoul
Date Of Death: June 26, 2016
Cause Of Death: suicide
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Kim Sung Min




TV Appearances

Couple or Trouble (2006)As: Billy Park
Lotus Flower Fairy (2004)As: Kim Moo-bin
Heaven's Fate (2004)As: Moo Bin-kim
Women Next Door (2003)As: Jung-woo
Snow Flakes (2003)As: Detective Kang
Miss Mermaid (2002)As: Lee Joo-wang
Medical Center (KR) (2000)As: Lee Min-ho
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kim Sung Min Quotes

No quotes added for this person