TV

Kim Bo Yeon


Mostly Credited As: Kim Bo Yeon
Birth Name: Kim Bok Soon
Date Of Birth: December 31, 1957 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: South Korea
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Kim Bo Yeon




TV Appearances

Princess Aurora (2013)As: Hwang Shi Mong
Hwang Jin-i (2006)As: Mae-hyang
Smile Again (2006)As: Sara Chung/Jung Ye-boon
Precious Family (2004)As: Ahn Geum-joo
Ice Flower (2002)As: Yoo Je-boon
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kim Bo Yeon Quotes

No quotes added for this person