Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kahlil Joseph


Mostly Credited As: Kahlil Joseph
Birth Name: Kahlil Iohann Joseph
Date Of Birth: March 27, 1978 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: India
Birth Place: India
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Kahlil Joseph




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Desperate Housewives (2004) 
  The Glamorous Life 06x14: (Jan/31/2010) As Philo, [Co-Guest Stars]

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  Fool Me Once... 02x04: (Oct/12/2009) As Bank Manager, [Co-Guest Stars]

Leverage (2008) 
  The Juror #6 Job 01x11: (Feb/10/2009) As Avi (Avi / Donnie), [Co-Guest Stars]

Numb3rs (2005) 
  Thirty Six Hours 05x08: (Nov/21/2008) As Cutty Nagim 

24 (2001) 
  Day 6: 6:00 A.M.-7:00 A.M. 06x01: (Jan/14/2007) As Middle Eastern Man, [Co-Guest Stars]

Days of our Lives (1965) 
  Ep. #10445 42x07: (Nov/17/2006) As Dr. Myers 
  Ep. #10444 42x06: (Nov/16/2006) As Dr. Myers 
  Ep. #10443 42x05: (Nov/15/2006) As Dr. Myers 
  Ep. #10441 42x03: (Nov/13/2006) As Dr. Myers 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kahlil Joseph Quotes

No quotes added for this person