Login or register  
TV

Janie Haddad

Mostly Credited As: Janie Haddad
Sometimes Credited As: Janie Haddad Tompkins

Birth Name: Anna Jane Haddad
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: West Virginia
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Janie Haddad



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Regular Show (2010)As: Margaret -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Modern Family (2009) 
  Open House of Horrors 04x05: (Oct/24/2012) As Genie's Mom (as Janie Haddad Tompkins), [Co-Guest Stars]

Lewis Black's Root of All Evil (US) (2008) 
  Red States vs. Blue States 02x05: (Aug/27/2008) As Red State Wife 

Monk (2002) 
  Mr. Monk Goes to the Hospital 05x16: (Mar/02/2007) As Waitress 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Sex, Birth, Death 02x11: (Nov/29/2006) As Whistle Blowing Prostitute, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Janie Haddad Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..